Campionatul Moldovei Copii şi Juniori Divizia A

DIVIZIA A (U-15)
Loc Echipa M V E Î Goluri Puncte
1. ȘS Orhei-Milsami 9 9 0 0 29-3 27
2. ȘSSRF-LIMPS 8 6 1 1 36-6 19
3. ȘS-4 Tiraspol 10 3 2 5 17-17 11
4. ȘS Măgdăcești 10 3 2 5 16-30 11
5. ȘS Anenii Noi 9 2 3 4 17-24 9
6. ȘS Ialoveni
9 2 3 4 10-21 9
7. CS Narubai
9 0 3 6 7-31 3

 

DIVIZIA A (U-16)
Loc Echipa M V E Î Goluri Puncte
1. ȘS Orhei-Milsami 9 8 0 1 30-9 24
2. ȘS Anenii Noi 9 7 1 1 41-11 22
3. CS Narubai 9 6 0 3 21-15 18
4. ȘS Ialoveni
9 4 0 5 13-16 12
5. ȘSSRF-LIMPS 8 3 2 3 9-13 11
6. ȘS-4 Tiraspol 10 2 0 8 16-25 6
7. ȘS Măgdăcești
10 0 1 9 4-45 1

PROGRAMUL MECIURILOR

 

Nr. Data Echipe U-15 U-16 Teren Ora
Etapa I
1 12.09.2015 ȘS Măgdăcești – SSSRF-LIMPS 1-8 0-0  Ratuș 11-00
2 12.09.2015 ȘS-4 Tiraspol – ȘS Anenii Noi 4-1 3-6  Tiraspol orăș. 11-00
3 12.09.2015 ȘS Ialoveni – ȘS Orhei-Milsami 0-4 1-5  Ialoveni 12-00
4 CS Narubai – liberă
Etapa II
5 19.09.2015 ȘS Anenii Noi – ȘS Măgdăcești 6-1  7-1 Anenii Noi 12-00
6 19.09.2015 ȘS Orhei-Milsami – SS-4 Tiraspol 2-1  3-1 Orhei sc. prf. 12-00
7 19.09.2015 CS Narubai – ȘS Ialoveni 1-5  2-1 Rîbnița sc. prf. 12-00
8 SSSRF-LIMPS – liberă
23.09.2015 Cupa RM 1/8 tur preliminar U16
SS Magdacesti – SS Orhei-Milsami
Etapa III
9 26.09.2015 SSSRF-LIMPS – ȘS Anenii Noi 5-1  0-6  Real Succes 10-30
10 27.09.2015 ȘS Măgdăcești – ȘS Orhei-Milsami 0-5  1-6  Ratuș 12-00
11 27.09.2015 ȘS-4 Tiraspol – CS Narubai 2-1  3-4  Tiraspol orăș. 11-00
12 ȘS Ialoveni – liberă
30.09.2015 Cupa RM 1/8 (tur) U16
Etapa IV
13 03.10.2015 ȘS Orhei-Milsami – SSSRF-LIMPS 1-0  2-1  Orhei sc. prf. 12-00
14 03.10.2015 CS Narubai – ȘS Măgdăcești 1-1  2-0  Rîbnița sc. prf. 12-00
15 03.10.2015 ȘS Ialoveni – ȘS-4 Tiraspol 1-0  1-0  Ialoveni 12-00
16 ȘS Anenii Noi – liberă
Etapa V
17 10.10.2015 ȘS Anenii Noi – ȘS Orhei-Milsami 0-4 0-1  Anenii Noi 10-30
18 10.10.2015 SSSRF-LIMPS – CS Narubai 6-0 2-3  Real Succes 11-30
19 10.10.2015 ȘS Măgdăcești – ȘS Ialoveni 2-0 0-4  Ratuș 11-00
20 ȘS-4 Tiraspol – liberă
14.10.2015 Cupa RM 1/8 (retur) U16
Etapa VI
21 17.10.2015 CS Narubai – ȘS Anenii Noi 1-1  1-5  Rîbnița sc. prf. 12-00
22 17.10.2015 ȘS Ialoveni – SSSRF-LIMPS 0-6  0-1  Ialoveni 10-00
23 17.10.2015 ȘS-4 Tiraspol – ȘS Măgdăcești 1-2  3-0  Tiraspol orăș. 12-00
24 ȘS Orhei-Milsami – liberă
Etapa VII
25 23.10.2015 ȘS Orhei-Milsami – CS Narubai 4-0  1-0  Orhei sc. prf. 15-00
26 24.10.2015 ȘS Anenii Noi – ȘS Ialoveni 2-2  3-1  Anenii Noi 12-00
27 25.10.2015 SSSRF-LIMPS – ȘS-4 Tiraspol 2-2  3-1  Real Succes 11-00
28 ȘS Măgdăcești – liberă
Etapa VIII
29 31.10.2015 SSSRF-LIMPS – ȘS Măgdăcești 5-1  1-0  Real Succes 13-30
30 31.10.2015 ȘS Anenii Noi – ȘS-4 Tiraspol 5-2  5-2  Anenii Noi 12-00
31 31.10.2015 ȘS Orhei-Milsami – ȘS Ialoveni 4-0  3-1  Orhei sc. prf. 12-00
32 CS Narubai – liberă
04.11.2015 Cupa RM 1/4 (tur) U16
Etapa IX
33 07.11.2015 ȘS Măgdăcești – ȘS Anenii Noi 1-1  1-8  Ratuș 12-00
34 07.11.2015 ȘS-4 Tiraspol – ȘS Orhei-Milsami 1-2  3-1  Tiraspol orăș. 10-00
35 08.11.2015 ȘS Ialoveni – CS Narubai 2-2  3-2  Ialoveni 12-00
36 SSSRF-LIMPS – liberă
Etapa X
37 14.11.2015 ȘS Anenii Noi – SSSRF-LIMPS 0-4 1-1  Anenii Noi 12-00
38 14.11.2015 ȘS Orhei-Milsami – ȘS Măgdăcești 3-1 8-1  Ratuș 10-00
39 15.11.2015 CS Narubai – ȘS-4 Tiraspol 1-4 1-0  Rîbnița sc. prf. 12-00
40 ȘS Ialoveni – liberă
18.11.2015 Cupa RM 1/4 (retur) U16
Etapa XI
41 28.11.2015 SSSRF-LIMPS – ȘS Orhei-Milsami Real Succes 10-00
42 21.11.2015 ȘS Măgdăcești – CS Narubai 6-0  0-6  Ratuș 12-00
43 21.11.2015 ȘS4 Tiraspol – ȘS Ialoveni 0-0  0-1  Tiraspol orăș. 12-00
44 ȘS Anenii Noi – liberă
Etapa XII
45 ȘS Orhei-Milsami – ȘS Anenii Noi Orhei sc. prf.
46 CS Narubai – SSSRF-LIMPS Rîbnița sc. prf.
47 ȘS Ialoveni – ȘS Măgdăcești Ialoveni
48 ȘS-4 Tiraspol – liberă
Etapa XIII
49 ȘS Anenii Noi – CS Narubai Anenii Noi
50 SSSRF-LIMPS – ȘS Ialoveni Real Succes
51 ȘS Măgdăcești – ȘS-4 Tiraspol Ratuș
52 ȘS Orhei-Milsami – liberă
Etapa XIV
53 CS Narubai – ȘS Orhei-Milsami Rîbnița sc. prf.
54 ȘS Ialoveni – ȘS Anenii Noi Ialoveni
55 ȘS-4 Tiraspol – SSSRF-LIMPS Tiraspol orăș.
56 ȘS Măgdăcești – liberă